Resultados Oficiais
Campeonato Nacional e Potro do Futuro ABCPaint 2020

RÉDEAS

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Erivaldo Batista Nascimento Júnior

Cavalo: ELIT OLENA DIAMOND PLAYBOY


 

Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: Fernando Godoy

Cavalo: PRINCESS MOON PEPPER TMR

 

3° colocado

Cavaleiro: Nei Ugaths

Cavalo: VALENTINA GOTTA PEP

WESTERN PLEASURE

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Emanuel Fernandes

Cavalo: FORTUNE OLENA SMOKINGUN HBPG

 


Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: Erivaldo Batista Nascimento Junior

Cavalo: ELIT OLENA DIAMOND PLAYBOY

WORKING COW HORSE

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Fernando Godoy

Cavalo: PRINCESS MOON PEPPER TMR

 

APARTAÇÃO

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Rhuan Ferramenta

Cavalo: Color Jr Gamay

Três Tambores

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Leonardo Lança

Cavalo: VEGAS JET

 


Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: Adilson Rodrigues de Sousa

Cavalo: GRAND HIT’S ZAN PARR & FIREWATER HVC

 

3° colocado

Cavaleiro: Adilson Rodrigues de Sousa

Cavalo: GIULIA’S ZAN PARR & AMAZON HVC

Conformação

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Gilvandro da Silva

Cavalo: IVY’S SHINE & DREAMWALKER HVC


Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: Adilson Rodrigues de Sousa

Cavalo: ITSY’S STREKE & FLYER HVC

PERFORMANCE HALTER

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Denis Augusto Mendonça

Cavalo: SMARTBLUEBOON

 

Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: Wildisys de Oliveira

Cavalo: BEST CHICK TH

 

3° colocado

Cavaleiro: Fernando Godoy

Cavalo: FANCIFUL CATS PIMENTA RPM

Concurso de Pelagem

Campeão

Cavalo: SERENA KALIMAN AFFAIR

 

Ranch Sorting

Campeão

Cavaleiro: Denis Augusto Mendonça

Cavalo: SMARTBLUEBOON

&

Cavaleiro: Felipe Gaggioni

Cavalo: BOON LIGHT DUNIT

 

Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: Gerson Breno Vieira de Souza

Cavalo: FAVORITA IN BLACK

&

Cavaleiro: Rhuan Ferramenta

Cavalo: COLOR JR GAMAY

 

3° colocado

Cavaleiro: Denis Augusto Mendonça

Cavalo: SMARTBLUEBOON

&

Cavaleiro: Fernando Godoy

Cavalo: FANCIFUL CATS PIMENTA RPM

 

TEAM PENNING

Campeão

Cavaleiro: GERSON BRENO VIEIRA DE SOUZA

Cavalo: FAVORITA INBLACK RGB

&

Cavaleiro: VALTER FERRUCI

Cavalo: GENUINE BLUEBOON

&

Cavaleiro: RHUAN FERRAMENTA

Cavalo: COLOR JR GAMAY 

 

Reservado Campeão

Cavaleiro: HOMERO MOLLO 

Cavalo: XANA ADELTA DIXIE INM

&

Cavaleiro: NATHANAEL PIZZETA

Cavalo: ASTRUS RED BOY

&

Cavaleiro: SIMONE O. SEGATO

Cavalo: SAMIRA JET IN BLACK

 

 

WORKING PENNING

Campeão

Cavaleiro: RHUAN FERRAMENTA

Cavalo: FAVORITA INBLACK RGB